SP 14 Participants

Derek Muller - Veritasium - Invited speaker

Sune Fuglsang Nielsen - Aarhus Physiks show - EPF - Aarhus (DK)

Ragnhild Schrøder Hansen - Fysikkshow Bergen - EPF - Bergen (NO)

Grzegorz Brzezinka - EPF - Krakow (PL)

Olivier Gaumer - PhysiScope - EPF - Geneva (CH)

Sander van Rijn - Rino - EPF - Leiden (NL)

Kirsten Veje - Universe - Nordborg (DK)

Liviu Haiducu - The Power of Physics - Avon (USA)

Johan Kruse Mortensen - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Yoseline Rosales Cabara - PhysiScope - Geneva (CH)

Guillaume Rapin - PhysiScope - Geneva (CH)

Kasper Medum Rasmussen - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Sebastien Peretti - PhysiScope - Geneva (CH)

Viktor Bartak - Paradox Show - Kharkiv (UA)

Uliana Nyemchenko - Paradox Show - Kharkiv (UA)

Hans Van Hoof - Think, do and test - Mechelen (BE)

Dieter Kopmanis - Think, do and test - Mechelen (BE)

Jakub Sestak - Quido´s Science show - Liberec (CZ)

Pavel Saal - Quido´s Science show - Liberec (CZ)

Jeppe Christiansen - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Bo Tranberg - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Lauge Kjær - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Jacob Bertel Bjerre - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Bensalah Aziz - Rabat (MA)

Jens Kristian Vestergaard - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Sofie Tilbæk - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Jitka Houfkova - Experiments for High Schools - Prague (CZ)

Zdenek Drozd - Experiments for High Schools - Prague (CZ)

Kenneth Lund Andersen - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Gary Williams - IOP Science - London & Bristol (GB)

Steven Zwaan - Rino - Leiden (NL)

Max Snijders - Rino - Leiden (NL)

Brin Verheijden - Rino - Leiden (NL)

Sebastian Skorzinski - Zauberhafte Physik - Göttingen (D)

Johannes Hinrichs - Zauberhafte Physik - Göttingen (D)

Niels Østergaard Hammer - Kemishow Aarhus Universitet - Aarhus (DK)

Signe Begtrup - Kemishow Aarhus Universitet - Aarhus (DK)

Emil Damgaard-Møller - Kemishow Aarhus Universitet - Aarhus (DK)

Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir - Sprengjugengið - Reykjavík (IS)

Baldur Brynjarsson - Sprengjugengið - Reykjavík (IS)

Boris Smalla - Wissenschaftsshow im Extavium - Potsdam (D)

Bastien NEEL - Chimiscope - Geneva (CH)

Roman Lagoutte - Chimiscope - Geneva (CH)

Anders Lauvland - University of Oslo - Oslo (NO)

Fredrik Wilhelm Holmen - University of Oslo - Oslo (NO)

Emmanuel Zambrini - PhysiScope - Geneva (CH)

Anders Skov - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

Line Kyhl Hansen - Aarhus Physiks show - Aarhus (DK)

projects/sp14/participants.txt · Last modified: 2014/04/24 00:00 (external edit)
CC Attribution-Noncommercial-Share Alike 4.0 International
www.chimeric.de Valid CSS Driven by DokuWiki do yourself a favour and use a real browser - get firefox!! Recent changes RSS feed Valid XHTML 1.0