Show Science 2017 - Participants list

1 - Herbert Dreiner - Physikshow Uni Bonn - Bonn (DE)

2 - Julia Hampel - Physikshow Uni Bonn - Bonn (DE)

3 - Katharina Hortmanns - Physikshow Uni Bonn - Bonn (DE)

4 - Jakub Sestak - iQlandia - ESF - Liberec (CZ)

5 - Kasper Medum - Fysikshow Aarhus - ESF - Aarhus (DK)

6 - Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir - Sprengjugengið - ESF - Reykjavík (IS)

7 - Olivier Gaumer - PhysiScope - ESF - Geneva (CH)

8 - Jana Schüller-Ruhl - Physikshow Uni Bonn - Bonn - (DE)

9 - Timo Heepenstrick - Physikshow Uni Bonn - Bonn (DE)

10 - Christoph Schürmann - Physikshow Uni Bonn - Bonn (DE)

11 - Sebastian Skorzinski - Zauberhafte Physik - Göttingen (DE)

12 - Marius Herold - Zauberhafte Physik - Göttingen (DE)

13 - Lara Bartels - Zauberhafte Physik - Göttingen (DE)

14 - Anna-Lena Nolte - Zauberhafte Physik - Göttingen (DE)

15 - Otso Helos - Pop Science - Helsinki (FI)

16 - Anthony Lionti - PhysiScope - Geneva (CH)

17 - Irene Cucchi - PhysiScope - Geneva (CH)

18 - Lucie Maret - PhysiScope - Geneva (CH)

19 - Nataliya Kazachkova - Paradox Show - Kharkiv (UA)

20 - Daria Cherednychenko - Paradox Show - Kharkiv (UA)

21 - David Ansell - Sciansell - Cambridge (UK)

22 - Pavel Saal - iQLANDIA Science Show - Liberec (CZ)

23 - Adélie Garin - Mathscope - Geneva (CH)

24 - Shaula Fiorelli Vilmart - Mathscope - Geneva (CH)

25 - Laura Grave - Mathscope - Geneva (CH)

26 - Iurii Khristoiev - Paradox Show - Kharkiv (UA)

27 - Nicki Källmann - Åbo Akademi Science show - Turku (FI)

28 - Mikael Nyberg - Åbo Akademi Science show - Turku (FI)

29 - Kadi Vaher - Psychobus - Tartu (EE)

30 - Kadi Lang - Psychobus - Tartu (EE)

31 - Marcel Kolenbrander - Freezing Physics - Leiden (NL)

32 - Annelies Sels - Chimiscope - Geneva (CH)

33 - Zdenka Jarolimova - Chimiscope - Geneva (CH)

34 - Griet Boucique - Technopolis - Mechelen (BE)

35 - Mads Jensen - Fysikshow Århus - Århus (DK)

36 - Johannes Kruse - Fysikshow Århus - Århus (DK)

37 - Kenneth Lund Andersen - Fysikshow Århus - Århus (DK)

38 - Andreas Springborg - Fysikshow Århus - Århus (DK)

39 - Sólrún Silja Rúnarsdóttir - Sprengjugengið - Reykjavík (IS)

40 - Vojtěch Marek - VIDA! Science Centre - Brno (CZ)

41 - Kateřina Zagatová - VIDA! Science Centre - Brno (CZ)

43 - Matija Čufer - The Chain Experiment - Ljubljana (SI)

44 - Barbora Mikulecká - ÚDiF - Brno (CZ)

45 - Matěj Lang - ÚDiF - Brno (CZ)

46 - Sanna Heesakkers - Freezing Physics (Rino) - Leiden (NL)

47 - Ana Rodrigues - Physics Show - Aveiro (P)

48 - Laura van der Plas - Freezing Physics (Rino) - Leiden (NL)

49 - Mitja Juvan - The Chain Experiment - Ljubljana (SI)

50 - Tinne Geens - Technopolis@School: Fire - Mechelen (BE)

projects/showscience_2017/participants.txt · Last modified: 2017/03/23 04:52 by olivier
CC Attribution-Noncommercial-Share Alike 4.0 International
www.chimeric.de Valid CSS Driven by DokuWiki do yourself a favour and use a real browser - get firefox!! Recent changes RSS feed Valid XHTML 1.0